64109 - DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64109 known as DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU runs from DANKAUR [DKDE] to SHAKURBASTI [SSB] covering 78 km distance

DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU [64109] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMUDKDESSBEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DANKAUR [DKDE]1 Src 07:00 0
AJAIBPUR [AJR]1 07:09 07:10 8
BORAKI [BRKY]1 07:16 07:17 13
DADRI [DER]1 07:21 07:22 18
MARIPAT [MIU]1 07:30 07:31 24
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 07:55 07:57 42
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 08:06 08:07 48
CHANDER NAGAR [CNJ]1 08:11 08:12 52
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR]1 08:14 08:15 54
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH [MWC]1 08:18 08:19 58
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 08:26 08:27 64
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 08:30 08:31 66
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 08:43 08:45 67
SADAR BAZAR [DSB]1 08:51 08:52 69
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 08:59 09:00 71
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 09:03 09:04 73
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 09:07 09:08 74
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 09:20 Dest 78