DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64109 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DANKAUR (DKDE)SHAKURBASTI (SSB)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 64109 is named as DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station DANKAUR at 07:00 and reaches station SHAKURBASTI at 09:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DANKAUR - DKDE Src 07:00 0 1
AJAIBPUR - AJR 07:10 07:11 8 1
BORAKI - BRKY 07:16 07:17 13 1
DADRI - DER 07:22 07:23 18 1
MARIPAT - MIU 07:30 07:31 24 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 07:55 07:57 35 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 08:06 08:07 41 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 08:11 08:12 45 1
Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 08:14 08:15 47 1
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH - MWC 08:18 08:19 51 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 08:25 08:26 57 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 08:29 08:30 59 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 08:43 08:45 60 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 08:51 08:52 62 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 08:58 08:59 64 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 09:02 09:03 66 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 09:06 09:07 67 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 09:20 Dest 71 1
Advertisement