DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32252 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DANKUNI (DKAE)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 32252 is named as DKAE-SDAH LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station DANKUNI at 23:45 and reaches station SEALDAH at 00:28 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DANKUNI - DKAE Src 23:45 0 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 23:49 23:50 5 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 23:53 23:54 7 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 23:55 23:56 11 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 23:58 23:59 12 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 00:01 00:02 14 2
DUM DUM - DDJ 00:07 00:08 19 2
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 00:11 00:12 22 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 00:28 Dest 29 2

FAQS

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32252 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32252 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32252 arrives at destination at 00:28.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32252 departs from source at 23:45.
Advertisement