DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32250 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DANKUNI (DKAE)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 32250 is named as DKAE-SDAH LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station DANKUNI at 22:32 and reaches station SEALDAH at 23:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DANKUNI - DKAE Src 22:32 0 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 22:36 22:37 5 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 22:40 22:41 7 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 22:42 22:43 11 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 22:45 22:46 12 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 22:48 22:49 14 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 22:57 22:58 19 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 23:01 23:02 22 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 23:20 Dest 29 1

FAQS

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32250 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32250 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32250 arrives at destination at 23:20.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32250 departs from source at 22:32.
Advertisement