DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32246 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DANKUNI (DKAE)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 32246 is named as DKAE-SDAH LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station DANKUNI at 19:15 and reaches station SEALDAH at 19:58 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DANKUNI - DKAE Src 19:15 0 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 19:19 19:20 5 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 19:23 19:24 7 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 19:25 19:26 11 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 19:28 19:29 12 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 19:31 19:32 14 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 19:38 19:39 19 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 19:42 19:43 22 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 19:58 Dest 29 1

FAQS

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32246 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32246 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32246 arrives at destination at 19:58.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32246 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement