DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32244 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DANKUNI (DKAE)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 29 Km

Train number 32244 is named as DKAE-SDAH LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station DANKUNI at 18:30 and reaches station SEALDAH at 19:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DANKUNI - DKAE Src 18:30 0 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 18:34 18:35 5 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 18:38 18:39 7 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 18:40 18:41 11 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 18:43 18:44 12 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 18:46 18:47 14 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 18:56 18:57 19 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 19:00 19:01 22 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 19:15 Dest 29 1

FAQS

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32244 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32244 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32244 arrives at destination at 19:15.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32244 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement