DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32238 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DANKUNI (DKAE)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 32238 is named as DKAE-SDAH LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station DANKUNI at 16:25 and reaches station SEALDAH at 17:07 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DANKUNI - DKAE Src 16:25 0 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 16:29 16:30 5 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 16:33 16:34 7 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 16:35 16:36 11 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 16:38 16:39 12 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 16:41 16:42 14 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 16:48 16:49 19 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 16:52 16:53 22 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 17:07 Dest 29 1

FAQS

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32238 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32238 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32238 arrives at destination at 17:07.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32238 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement