DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32236 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DANKUNI (DKAE)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 32236 is named as DKAE-SDAH LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station DANKUNI at 14:22 and reaches station SEALDAH at 15:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DANKUNI - DKAE Src 14:22 0 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 14:26 14:27 5 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 14:30 14:31 7 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 14:32 14:33 11 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 14:35 14:36 12 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 14:38 14:39 14 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 14:44 14:45 19 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 14:48 14:49 22 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 15:05 Dest 29 1

FAQS

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32236 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32236 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32236 arrives at destination at 15:05.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32236 departs from source at 14:22.
Advertisement