32236 - DKAE-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 32236 known as DKAE-SDAH LOCAL runs from DANKUNI [DKAE] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 24 km distance

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32236] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL
DKAESDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DANKUNI [DKAE] 1 Src 14:22 0
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD] 1 14:25 14:26 4
BLYH 1 14:29 14:30 5
BLYG 1 14:31 14:32 6
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 1 14:35 14:36 8
BARN 1 14:38 14:39 9
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 14:44 14:45 14
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 14:48 14:49 17
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 15:05 Dest 24