DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32234 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DANKUNI (DKAE)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 32234 is named as DKAE-SDAH LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station DANKUNI at 13:10 and reaches station SEALDAH at 14:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DANKUNI - DKAE Src 13:10 0 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 13:14 13:15 5 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 13:18 13:19 7 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 13:20 13:21 11 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 13:24 13:25 12 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 13:27 13:28 14 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 13:43 13:44 19 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 13:49 13:53 22 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 14:05 Dest 29 1

FAQS

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32234 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32234 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32234 arrives at destination at 14:05.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32234 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement