DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32230 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DANKUNI (DKAE)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 29 Km

Train number 32230 is named as DKAE-SDAH LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station DANKUNI at 11:26 and reaches station SEALDAH at 12:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DANKUNI - DKAE Src 11:26 0 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 11:30 11:31 5 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 11:34 11:35 7 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 11:36 11:37 11 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 11:39 11:40 12 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 11:42 11:43 14 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 11:49 11:50 19 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 11:53 11:54 22 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 12:10 Dest 29 1

FAQS

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32230 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32230 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32230 arrives at destination at 12:10.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32230 departs from source at 11:26.
Advertisement