32228 - DKAE-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32228] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL
DKAESDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DANKUNI [DKAE] 1 Src 10:58 0
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD] 1 11:01 11:02 4
BLYH 1 11:05 11:06 5
BLYG 1 11:07 11:08 6
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 1 11:11 11:12 8
BARN 1 11:21 11:22 9
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 11:27 11:28 14
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 11:31 11:32 17
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 11:45 Dest 24