DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32224 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DANKUNI (DKAE)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 32224 is named as DKAE-SDAH LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station DANKUNI at 09:15 and reaches station SEALDAH at 10:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DANKUNI - DKAE Src 09:15 0 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 09:19 09:20 5 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 09:23 09:24 7 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 09:25 09:26 11 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 09:28 09:29 12 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 09:31 09:32 14 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 09:38 09:39 19 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 09:42 09:43 22 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 10:00 Dest 29 1

FAQS

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32224 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32224 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32224 arrives at destination at 10:00.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32224 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement