32222 - DKAE-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 32222 known as DKAE-SDAH LOCAL runs from DANKUNI [DKAE] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 24 km distance

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32222] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL
DKAESDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DANKUNI [DKAE] 1 Src 08:44 0
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD] 1 08:47 08:48 4
BLYH 1 08:51 08:52 5
BLYG 1 08:53 08:54 6
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 1 08:57 08:58 8
BARN 1 09:00 09:01 9
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 09:08 09:09 14
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 09:12 09:13 17
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 09:28 Dest 24