DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32220 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DANKUNI (DKAE)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 32220 is named as DKAE-SDAH LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station DANKUNI at 07:45 and reaches station SEALDAH at 08:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DANKUNI - DKAE Src 07:45 0 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 07:49 07:50 5 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 07:53 07:54 7 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 07:55 07:56 11 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 07:58 07:59 12 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 08:01 08:02 14 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 08:07 08:08 19 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 08:11 08:12 22 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 08:30 Dest 29 1

FAQS

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32220 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32220 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32220 arrives at destination at 08:30.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32220 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement