DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32214 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DANKUNI (DKAE)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 32214 is named as DKAE-SDAH LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station DANKUNI at 05:52 and reaches station SEALDAH at 06:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DANKUNI - DKAE Src 05:52 0 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 05:56 05:57 5 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 06:00 06:01 7 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 06:02 06:03 11 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 06:05 06:06 12 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 06:08 06:09 14 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 06:15 06:16 19 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 06:19 06:20 22 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 06:35 Dest 29 1

FAQS

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32214 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32214 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32214 arrives at destination at 06:35.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32214 departs from source at 05:52.
Advertisement