DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32212 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DKAE) (SDAH)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 32212 is named as DKAE-SDAH LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station DKAE at 05:00 and reaches station at 05:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DKAE Src 05:00 0 1
- RCD 05:04 05:05 5 1
- BLYH 05:08 05:09 7 1
- BLYG 05:10 05:11 11 1
Advertisement
- DAKE 05:14 05:15 12 1
- BARN 05:17 05:18 14 1
- DDJ 05:27 05:28 19 1
- BNXR 05:32 05:33 22 1
- SDAH 05:45 Dest 29 1

FAQS

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32212 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32212 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32212 arrives at destination at 05:45.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32212 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement