32224 - DKAE-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 32224 known as DKAE-SDAH LOCAL runs from DANKUNI [DKAE] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 29 km distance

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32224] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DKAE-SDAH LOCALDKAESDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 Src 09:15 0
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD]1 09:19 09:20 5
BALIHALT [BLYH]1 09:23 09:24 7
BALLY GHAT [BLYG]1 09:25 09:26 11
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE]1 09:28 09:29 12
BARANAGAR ROAD [BARN]1 09:31 09:32 14
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 09:38 09:39 19
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 09:42 09:43 22
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 10:00 Dest 29