32224 - DKAE-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 32224 known as DKAE-SDAH LOCAL runs from DANKUNI [DKAE] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 24 km distance

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32224] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DKAE-SDAH LOCALDKAESDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 Src 09:15 0
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD]1 09:18 09:19 4
BALIHALT [BLYH]1 09:22 09:23 6
BALLY GHAT [BLYG]1 09:24 09:25 7
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE]1 09:28 09:29 8
BARANAGAR ROAD [BARN]1 09:31 09:32 10
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 09:38 09:39 15
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 09:42 09:43 18
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 10:00 Dest 24