DIVA SWV PASS - 50105 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIVA (DIVA)SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV)
Daily 613 Km

Train number 50105 is named as DIVA SWV PASS and travels 613km distance

Train departs from station DIVA at 06:25 and reaches station SAWANTWADI ROAD at 18:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIVA - DIVA Src 06:25 0 1
DATIVLI CABIN - DTVL 06:29 06:30 2 1
NILAJE - NIIJ 06:36 06:37 6 1
TALOJA PANCHAND - TPND 06:46 06:47 15 1
NAVADE ROAD - NVRD 06:51 06:52 18 1
KALAMBOLI GOODS - KLMG 06:55 06:56 20 1
PANVEL - PNVL 07:05 07:10 26 1
SOMATNE - SMNE 07:19 07:20 31 1
RASAYANI - RSYI 07:24 07:25 38 1
APTA - APTA 07:29 07:30 41 1
JITE - JITE 07:41 07:42 51 1
HAMARAPUR - HMRR 07:48 07:49 56 1
PEN - PEN 07:59 08:00 62 1
KASU - KASU 08:14 08:15 75 1
NAGOTHANE - NGTN 08:30 08:31 89 1
NIDI - NIDI 08:40 08:41 97 1
ROHA - ROHA 09:00 09:05 104 1
KOLAD - KOL 09:15 09:16 122 1
INDAPUR - INP 09:25 09:26 137 1
MANGAON - MNI 09:34 09:35 146 1
GOREGAON ROAD HALT - GNO 09:45 09:46 161 1
VEER - VEER 09:56 09:57 169 1
SAPE WAMNE - SAPE 10:07 10:08 181 1
KARANJADI - KFD 10:18 10:19 191 1
Advertisement
VINHERE - VINH 10:30 10:31 205 1
DIWAN KHAVATI - DWV 10:42 10:43 216 1
KHED - KHED 11:04 11:05 241 1
ANJANI - ANO 11:17 11:18 260 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 11:35 11:40 283 1
KAMATHE - KMAH 11:50 11:51 296 1
SAVARDA - SVX 12:01 12:02 308 1
ARAVALI ROAD - AVRD 12:14 12:15 322 1
SANGMESHWAR - SGR 13:00 13:01 342 1
UKSHI - UKC 13:30 13:31 361 1
BHOKE - BOKE 14:00 14:01 379 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 14:45 14:50 389 1
NIVASAR - NIV 15:25 15:26 410 1
ADAVALI - ADVI 15:40 15:41 433 1
VERAVALI H - VRLI 15:50 15:51 447 1
VILAVADE - VID 16:01 16:02 455 1
SAUNDAL - SUAL 16:12 16:13 468 1
RAJAPUR ROAD - RAJP 16:23 16:24 478 1
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD - VBW 16:44 16:45 501 1
NANDGAON ROAD - NAN 17:06 17:07 523 1
KANKAVLI - KKW 17:20 17:21 544 1
SINDHUDURG - SNDD 17:40 17:41 569 1
KUDAL - KUDL 17:51 17:52 584 1
ZARAP - ZARP 18:02 18:03 598 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV 18:55 Dstn 613 1

FAQS

DIVA SWV PASS - 50105 covers 613 kilometer to reach destination.
DIVA SWV PASS - 50105 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DIVA SWV PASS - 50105 arrives at destination at 18:55.
DIVA SWV PASS - 50105 departs from source at 06:25.
Advertisement