50105 - DIVA SWV PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DIVA SWV PASS [50105] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DIVA SWV PASS
DIVASWVPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DIVA [DIVA] 1 Src 06:25 0
DTVL 1 06:29 06:30 1
NILAJE [NIIJ] 1 06:36 06:37 5
TALOJA PANCHAND [TPND] 1 06:46 06:47 14
NAVADE ROAD [NVRD] 1 06:51 06:52 17
KALAMBOLI [KLMG] 1 06:55 06:56 19
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 07:05 07:10 25
SOMTANE [SMNE] 1 07:19 07:20 30
RASAYANI [RSYI] 1 07:24 07:25 37
APTA [APTA] 1 07:29 07:30 40
JITE [JITE] 1 07:41 07:42 50
HAMARAPUR [HMRR] 1 07:48 07:49 55
PEN [PEN] 1 07:59 08:00 61
KASU [KASU] 1 08:14 08:15 74
NAGOTHANE [NGTN] 1 08:30 08:31 88
NIDI 1 08:40 08:41 96
ROHA [ROHA] 1 08:58 09:00 103
KOLAD [KOL] 1 09:17 09:18 115
INDAPUR [INP] 1 09:28 09:29 131
MANGAON [MNI] 1 09:39 09:40 140
GOREGAON ROAD [GNO] 1 09:49 09:50 154
VEER [VEER] 1 09:59 10:00 163
SAPE WAMNE [SAPE] 1 10:09 10:10 174
KARANJADI [KFD] 1 10:19 10:20 185
VINHERE [VINH] 1 10:31 10:32 199
DIWANKHAVATI [DWV] 1 10:39 10:40 210
KHED [KHED] 1 10:59 11:00 235
ANJANI [ANO] 1 11:14 11:15 254
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 11:35 11:40 276
KAMATHE [KMAH] 1 11:51 11:52 290
SAVARDA [SVX] 1 12:04 12:05 302
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD] 1 12:21 12:22 316
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 1 12:42 12:43 336
UKSHI [UKC] 1 12:57 12:58 355
BHOKE [BOKE] 1 13:17 13:18 372
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 14:30 14:35 382
NIVASAR [NIV] 1 14:50 14:51 404
ADAVALI [ADVI] 1 15:04 15:05 427
VRLI 1 15:14 15:15 441
VILAVADE [VID] 1 15:31 15:32 448
SUAL 1 15:42 15:43 458
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 1 15:51 15:52 465
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 1 16:06 16:07 488
NANDGAON ROAD [NAN] 1 16:25 16:26 510
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 16:44 16:45 532
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 1 17:01 17:02 556
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 17:14 17:15 571
ZARAP [ZARP] 1 17:31 17:32 586
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 17:50 Dest 600