DIVA-ROHA MEMU PASSENGER - 61011 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIVA (DIVA)ROHA (ROHA)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 61011 is named as DIVA-ROHA MEMU PASSENGER and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station DIVA at 08:45 and reaches station ROHA at 11:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIVA - DIVA Src 08:45 0 1
DATIVLI CABIN - DTVL 08:49 08:50 4 1
NILAJE - NIIJ 08:55 08:56 7 1
TALOJA PANCHAND - TPND 09:04 09:05 17 1
NAVADE ROAD - NVRD 09:09 09:10 20 1
KALAMBOLI GOODS - KLMG 09:13 09:14 22 1
PANVEL - PNVL 09:21 09:24 28 1
SOMATNE - SMNE 09:34 09:35 33 1
Advertisement
RASAYANI - RSYI 09:41 09:42 39 1
APTA - APTA 09:50 09:51 43 1
JITE - JITE 10:10 10:11 53 1
HAMARAPUR - HMRR 10:15 10:16 58 1
PEN - PEN 10:22 10:23 63 1
KASU - KASU 10:35 10:36 77 1
NAGOTHANE - NGTN 10:49 10:50 91 1
NIDI - NIDI 11:02 11:03 99 1
ROHA - ROHA 11:25 Dest 105 1

FAQS

DIVA-ROHA MEMU PASSENGER - 61011 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
DIVA-ROHA MEMU PASSENGER - 61011 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DIVA-ROHA MEMU PASSENGER - 61011 arrives at destination at 11:25.
DIVA-ROHA MEMU PASSENGER - 61011 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement