Modify Search

DIKSHABHUMI EXP - 11046 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DHANBAD JN (DHN)C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP)
Mon 2968 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DHANBAD JN - DHN Src 13:50 0 1
PARASNATH - PNME 14:23 14:25 48 1
KODERMA JN - KQR 15:16 15:18 123 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 16:50 16:55 199 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 17:39 17:41 268 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 17:57 17:59 284 1
SASARAM - SSM 18:11 18:12 302 1
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 18:43 18:45 350 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 19:55 20:05 402 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 20:55 21:15 419 1
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 22:10 22:12 479 1
ALLAHABAD CITY - ALY 00:13 00:15 541 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 00:30 00:55 543 2
SATNA - STA 03:35 03:45 721 2
KATNI - KTE 04:55 05:00 819 2
JABALPUR - JBP 06:25 06:35 910 2
ITARSI JN - ET 10:35 10:45 1155 2
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 11:48 11:49 1225 2
BETUL - BZU 12:27 12:28 1262 2
Ad
AMLA JN - AMLA 12:52 12:54 1285 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 13:31 13:32 1348 2
NARKHER - NRKR 14:09 14:10 1367 2
NAGPUR - NGP 15:15 15:20 1452 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 16:20 16:21 1528 2
MAJRI JN - MJRI 18:39 18:40 1616 2
ADILABAD - ADB 23:00 23:10 1716 2
KINWAT - KNVT 23:44 23:45 1784 2
H SAHIB NANDED - NED 03:13 03:15 1981 3
PURNA JN - PAU 04:35 04:40 2012 3
PARBHANI JN - PBN 05:28 05:30 2040 3
JALNA - J 07:39 07:40 2155 3
AURANGABAD - AWB 09:00 09:05 2218 3
MANMAD JN - MMR 12:30 12:35 2329 3
KOPARGAON - KPG 13:14 13:15 2371 3
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 15:27 15:30 2482 3
DAUND JN - DD 17:15 17:30 2566 3
PUNE JN - PUNE 19:15 19:30 2641 3
SATARA - STR 22:52 22:55 2787 3
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 02:10 02:15 2920 4
C SHAHUMHARAJ T - KOP 03:35 Dest 2968 4
Ad