DIGHA-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS - 13417 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DIGHA FLAG STN (DGHA)MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Thu 653 Km

Train number 13417 is named as DIGHA-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS and travels 653km distance

Train departs from station DIGHA FLAG STN at 23:50 and reaches station MALDA TOWN at 14:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIGHA FLAG STN - DGHA Src 23:50 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 03:00 03:05 163 2
MIDNAPORE - MDN 03:56 03:58 176 2
BISHNUPUR - VSU 04:48 04:50 248 2
BANKURA - BQA 05:15 05:17 278 2
ADRA JN - ADRA 06:15 06:25 331 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 07:50 08:00 372 2
ANDAL JN - UDL 08:20 08:21 398 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 08:39 08:59 414 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 11:57 12:02 532 2
PAKAUR - PKR 12:41 12:42 585 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 13:34 13:36 619 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 14:30 Dstn 653 2

FAQS

DIGHA-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS - 13417 covers 653 kilometer to reach destination.
DIGHA-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS - 13417 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DIGHA-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS - 13417 arrives at destination at 14:30.
DIGHA-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS - 13417 departs from source at 23:50.