13417 Train Time Table, DIGHA-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DIGHA-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS [13417] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DIGHA-MLDT WKLY EXPRESSDGHAMLDTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DIGHA FLAG STN [DGHA] 1 Src 23:55 0
KANTHI P H [KATI] 2 00:28 00:30 32
TAMLUK [TMZ] 2 01:30 01:35 92
PANSKURA [PKU] 2 02:07 02:12 116
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 03:10 03:20 161
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 2 03:58 04:00 184
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 2 04:43 04:45 256
BANKURA [BQA] 2 05:08 05:10 287
ADRA JN [ADRA] 2 06:15 06:25 340
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 07:45 07:55 381
ANDAL JN [UDL] 2 08:16 08:18 407
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 08:35 08:55 424
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 11:56 12:01 543
PAKUR [PKR] 2 12:41 12:42 596
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 2 13:36 13:38 629
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 14:25 Dest 664