DIGHA-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS - 13417 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIGHA FLAG STN (DGHA)MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Thu 653 Km

Train number 13417 is named as DIGHA-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS and travels 653km distance

Train departs from station DIGHA FLAG STN at 23:55 and reaches station MALDA TOWN at 14:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIGHA FLAG STN - DGHA Src 23:55 0 1
KANTHI P H - KATI 00:23 00:25 33 2
TAMLUK - TMZ 01:25 01:30 94 2
PANSKURA - PKU 02:08 02:13 118 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 03:10 03:20 163 2
MIDNAPORE - MDN 03:58 04:00 176 2
BISHNUPUR - VSU 04:48 04:50 248 2
BANKURA - BQA 05:15 05:17 278 2
Advertisement
ADRA JN - ADRA 06:15 06:25 331 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 07:50 08:00 372 2
ANDAL JN - UDL 08:21 08:22 398 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 08:39 08:59 414 2
ANDAL JN - UDL 09:00 09:01 431 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 11:56 12:01 532 2
PAKAUR - PKR 12:43 12:44 585 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 13:36 13:38 619 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 14:40 Dstn 653 2

FAQS

DIGHA-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS - 13417 covers 653 kilometer to reach destination.
DIGHA-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS - 13417 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DIGHA-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS - 13417 arrives at destination at 14:40.
DIGHA-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS - 13417 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement