DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP - 13506 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)DIGHA FLAG STN (DGHA)
Sun 373 Km

Train number 13506 is named as DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP and travels 373km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 05:40 and reaches station DIGHA FLAG STN at 13:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 05:40 0 1
BURNPUR - BURN 05:49 05:51 5 1
MADHUKUNDA - MDKD 06:03 06:05 14 1
MURADI - MDF 06:13 06:15 21 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 06:45 06:50 41 1
BANKURA - BQA 07:35 07:37 95 1
Advertisement
BISHNUPUR - VSU 08:02 08:04 125 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 09:20 09:25 197 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 10:00 10:10 210 1
PANSKURA - PKU 10:50 10:52 255 1
TAMLUK - TMZ 11:13 11:15 279 1
NANDAKUMAR P H - NDKR 11:33 11:35 289 1
KANTHI P H - KATI 12:28 12:30 340 1
DIGHA FLAG STN - DGHA 13:40 Dest 373 1

FAQS

DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP - 13506 covers 373 kilometer to reach destination.
DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP - 13506 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP - 13506 arrives at destination at 13:40.
DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP - 13506 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement