DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP - 13505 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIGHA FLAG STN (DGHA)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Sun 372 Km

Train number 13505 is named as DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP and travels 372km distance

Train departs from station DIGHA FLAG STN at 14:30 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIGHA FLAG STN - DGHA Src 14:30 0 1
KANTHI P H - KATI 14:58 15:00 33 1
TAMLUK - TMZ 16:00 16:02 94 1
PANSKURA - PKU 16:40 16:42 118 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 17:20 17:25 163 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 18:18 18:20 176 1
Advertisement
BISHNUPUR - VSU 19:12 19:14 248 1
BANKURA - BQA 19:43 19:45 278 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 20:45 20:55 331 1
MURADI - MDF 21:22 21:23 351 1
MADHUKUNDA - MDKD 21:32 21:33 359 1
BURNPUR - BURN 21:47 21:48 367 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 22:15 Dstn 372 1

FAQS

DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP - 13505 covers 372 kilometer to reach destination.
DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP - 13505 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP - 13505 arrives at destination at 22:15.
DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP - 13505 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement