DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP - 13505 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIGHA FLAG STN (DGHA)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Sun 378 Km

Train number 13505 is named as DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP and travels 378km distance

Train departs from station DIGHA FLAG STN at 14:35 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 22:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIGHA FLAG STN - DGHA Src 14:35 0 1
KANTHI P H - KATI 15:01 15:03 32 1
NANDAKUMAR P H - NDKR 15:44 15:45 84 1
TAMLUK - TMZ 16:04 16:06 94 1
PANSKURA - PKU 16:38 16:40 118 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 17:25 17:30 162 1
Advertisement
MIDNAPORE - MDN 18:25 18:30 181 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 19:14 19:16 253 1
BANKURA - BQA 19:43 19:45 283 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 20:50 21:00 336 1
MURADI - MDF 21:26 21:28 357 1
MADHUKUNDA - MDKD 21:34 21:36 364 1
BURNPUR - BURN 21:54 21:55 373 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 22:30 Dest 378 1

FAQS

DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP - 13505 covers 378 kilometer to reach destination.
DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP - 13505 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP - 13505 arrives at destination at 22:30.
DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP - 13505 departs from source at 14:35.
Advertisement