DHURI -SSA PASS - 54632 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHURI JN (DUI)SIRSA (SSA)
Daily 229 Km

Train number 54632 is named as DHURI -SSA PASS and travels 229km distance

Train departs from station DHURI JN at 05:00 and reaches station SIRSA at 11:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHURI JN - DUI Src 05:00 0 1
BAHADUR SINGH W - BSS 05:09 05:10 8 1
SANGRUR - SAG 05:19 05:21 16 1
BHARUR - BZ 05:29 05:30 23 1
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA - SFMU 05:38 05:40 29 1
CHAJLI - CJL 05:50 05:52 38 1
GOVINDGARH KHKR - GGKR 06:08 06:09 44 1
LEHRA GAGA - LHA 06:16 06:18 50 1
GURNAY - GRN 06:28 06:29 59 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 06:42 06:47 66 1
KUDNI - KUDN 06:53 06:54 74 1
JMLPR SHAIKHAN - JPS 07:00 07:01 79 1
PIRTHALA LLAUDA - PLT 07:10 07:11 87 1
Advertisement
GAJUWALA - GJW 07:18 07:19 93 1
UKLANA - UKN 07:27 07:28 101 1
DAULATPUR HRYNA - DULP 07:36 07:37 107 1
BARWALA - BXC 07:46 07:48 116 1
DHANSU - DNX 08:02 08:03 136 1
RAIPUR HARIYANA JN - RPHR 08:10 08:12 142 1
HISAR - HSR 09:00 09:35 148 1
JAKHODLKHERA - JKHI 09:48 09:50 164 1
MANDI ADAMPUR - ADR 10:02 10:04 177 1
BHATTU - BHT 10:19 10:21 194 1
DING - DING 10:32 10:34 205 1
SUCHAN KOTLI - SHN 10:44 10:46 215 1
BAJEKAN - BJKN 10:56 10:57 223 1
SIRSA - SSA 11:15 Dest 229 1

FAQS

DHURI -SSA PASS - 54632 covers 229 kilometer to reach destination.
DHURI -SSA PASS - 54632 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHURI -SSA PASS - 54632 arrives at destination at 11:15.
DHURI -SSA PASS - 54632 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement