DHO-TPO-PASS - 52181 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHOLPUR NG (DHOA)TANTPUR (TPO)
Daily 59 Km

Train number 52181 is named as DHO-TPO-PASS and travels 59km distance

Train departs from station DHOLPUR NG at 10:40 and reaches station TANTPUR at 13:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHOLPUR NG - DHOA Src 10:40 0 1
NURPURA - NPH 10:55 10:56 7 1
GARHI SANDRA - GIS 11:21 11:22 18 1
SOOROTHEE - SRTE 11:32 11:33 23 1
Advertisement
BARI - BARI 11:54 11:55 32 1
MOHARI - MHF 12:16 12:17 40 1
BASERI - BED 12:33 12:34 46 1
BAGTHAR - BFG 12:47 12:48 52 1
TANTPUR - TPO 13:05 Dest 59 1

FAQS

DHO-TPO-PASS - 52181 covers 59 kilometer to reach destination.
DHO-TPO-PASS - 52181 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHO-TPO-PASS - 52181 arrives at destination at 13:05.
DHO-TPO-PASS - 52181 departs from source at 10:40.
Advertisement