DHO-SRMT - 52179 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHOLPUR NG (DHOA)SIRMUTTRA (SRMT)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 52179 is named as DHO-SRMT and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station DHOLPUR NG at 04:00 and reaches station SIRMUTTRA at 07:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHOLPUR NG - DHOA Src 04:00 0 1
NURPURA - NPH 04:15 04:16 7 1
GARHI SANDRA - GIS 04:41 04:42 18 1
SOOROTHEE - SRTE 04:52 04:53 23 1
Advertisement
BARI - BARI 05:14 05:15 32 1
MOHARI - MHF 05:36 05:37 40 1
RANPURA - RNB 05:56 05:57 48 1
ANGAI - AGE 06:16 06:17 56 1
SIRMUTTRA - SRMT 07:00 Dest 71 1

FAQS

DHO-SRMT - 52179 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
DHO-SRMT - 52179 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHO-SRMT - 52179 arrives at destination at 07:00.
DHO-SRMT - 52179 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement