DHNE PASS - 77409 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)DHONE (DHNE)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 77409 is named as DHNE PASS and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station GUNTAKAL JN at 11:40 and reaches station DHONE at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL Src 11:40 0 1
MALLAPPA GATE - MLGT 11:49 11:50 7 1
MADDIKERA - MKR 11:56 11:57 11 1
TUGGALI - TGL 12:09 12:10 25 1
Advertisement
EDDULADODDI - EDD 12:18 12:19 33 1
PENDEKALLU - PDL 12:26 12:27 41 1
LINGANENIDODDI - LMD 12:34 12:35 48 1
MALLIYALA - MYL 12:47 12:48 56 1
DHONE - DHNE 13:30 Dest 67 1

FAQS

DHNE PASS - 77409 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
DHNE PASS - 77409 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHNE PASS - 77409 arrives at destination at 13:30.
DHNE PASS - 77409 departs from source at 11:40.
Advertisement