DHNE PASS - 57328 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GNT) (DHNE)
Daily 333 Km

Train number 57328 is named as DHNE PASS and travels 333km distance

Train departs from station GNT at 12:10 and reaches station at 21:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GNT Src 12:10 0 1
- NLPD 12:21 12:22 5 1
- PRCA 12:30 12:31 11 1
- PPM 12:40 12:41 21 1
- NDPU 12:48 12:49 28 1
- STUR 12:55 12:56 34 1
- NRT 13:09 13:11 45 1
- MUK 13:21 13:22 53 1
- SAB 13:29 13:30 62 1
- VLE 13:36 13:37 65 1
- SYM 13:44 13:45 73 1
- VKN 13:53 13:55 83 1
- CEM 14:03 14:04 90 1
- GKM 14:09 14:10 96 1
- KCD 14:21 14:22 107 1
- POO 14:29 14:30 114 1
- DKD 14:38 14:40 120 1
Advertisement
- GJJ 14:51 14:52 131 1
- MRK 15:09 15:10 144 1
- TLU 15:24 15:25 156 1
- CBM 15:38 15:40 170 1
- JBK 15:51 15:52 177 1
- SDV 16:04 16:05 189 1
- GMA 16:14 16:15 193 1
- GID 16:43 16:45 204 1
- KSTE 16:54 16:55 209 1
- DMT 17:29 17:30 215 1
- GZL 18:09 18:10 243 1
- NDL 19:00 19:05 257 1
- PNM 19:19 19:20 272 1
- KEF 19:31 19:32 282 1
- BEY 19:54 19:55 291 1
- BMH 20:09 20:10 297 1
- RGM 20:24 20:25 308 1
- MLK 20:39 20:40 320 1
- DHNE 21:25 Dest 333 1

FAQS

DHNE PASS - 57328 covers 333 kilometer to reach destination.
DHNE PASS - 57328 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHNE PASS - 57328 arrives at destination at 21:25.
DHNE PASS - 57328 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement