DHN-SNDT PASSENGER - 53324 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHANBAD JN (DHN)SINDRI TOWN (SNDT)
Daily 28 Km

Train number 53324 is named as DHN-SNDT PASSENGER and travels 28km distance

Train departs from station DHANBAD JN at 06:10 and reaches station SINDRI TOWN at 07:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHANBAD JN - DHN Src 06:10 0 1
DOKRA HALT - DOKM 06:17 06:18 5 1
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA 06:26 06:27 10 1
Advertisement
RAKHITPUR - RKJE 06:39 06:40 16 1
SINDRI B H - SDBH 06:53 06:54 23 1
SINDRI MARSHALLING Y - SNMY 07:11 07:12 26 1
SINDRI TOWN - SNDT 07:40 Dest 28 1

FAQS

DHN-SNDT PASSENGER - 53324 covers 28 kilometer to reach destination.
DHN-SNDT PASSENGER - 53324 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHN-SNDT PASSENGER - 53324 arrives at destination at 07:40.
DHN-SNDT PASSENGER - 53324 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement