DHN-PNBE INTERCITY [13331] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DHN-PNBE INTERCITY [13331] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DHN-PNBE INTERCITY13331DHNPNBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 Src 08:10 0
BARAKAR [BRR] 1 08:54 08:56 41
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 09:41 09:43 60
JAMTARA [JMT] 1 09:58 10:00 75
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 1 10:16 10:18 93
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 10:39 10:44 117
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 11:27 11:32 146
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 12:30 12:40 190
GIDHAUR [GHR] 1 12:50 12:51 201
JAMUI [JMU] 1 13:04 13:05 216
MANANPUR [MNP] 1 13:21 13:22 230
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 13:39 13:41 244
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 13:49 13:50 245
BARHIYA [BRYA] 1 14:28 14:30 260
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 1 14:39 14:41 271
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 14:51 14:53 278
BARH [BARH] 1 15:10 15:12 304
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 15:28 15:30 322
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 1 15:39 15:41 336
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 16:57 16:59 365
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 17:10 Dest 367
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.