DHN-PNBE INTERCITY - 13331 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHANBAD JN (DHN)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 373 Km

Train number 13331 is named as DHN-PNBE INTERCITY and travels 373km distance

Train departs from station DHANBAD JN at 08:10 and reaches station PATNA JN at 18:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHANBAD JN - DHN Src 08:10 0 1
BARAKAR - BRR 08:53 08:54 42 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 09:41 09:43 66 1
JAMTARA - JMT 09:57 09:58 81 1
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 10:15 10:16 99 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 10:39 10:44 123 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 11:27 11:32 152 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 12:30 12:40 196 1
GIDHAUR - GHR 12:49 12:51 207 1
JAMUI - JMU 13:05 13:07 222 1
Advertisement
MANANPUR - MNP 13:20 13:22 236 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 13:38 13:40 250 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 13:46 13:48 251 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 14:04 14:06 266 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 14:14 14:16 277 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 14:40 14:42 284 1
BARH - BARH 15:00 15:02 309 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 15:17 15:19 327 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 15:29 15:31 342 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 16:45 16:47 370 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 18:30 Dstn 373 1

FAQS

DHN-PNBE INTERCITY - 13331 covers 373 kilometer to reach destination.
DHN-PNBE INTERCITY - 13331 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHN-PNBE INTERCITY - 13331 arrives at destination at 18:30.
DHN-PNBE INTERCITY - 13331 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement