13331 - DHN-PNBE INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13331 known as DHN-PNBE INTERCITY runs from DHANBAD JN [DHN] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 367 km distance

DHN-PNBE INTERCITY [13331] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DHN-PNBE INTERCITYDHNPNBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DHANBAD JN [DHN]1 Src 08:10 0
BARAKAR [BRR]1 08:53 08:54 41
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 09:41 09:43 61
JAMTARA [JMT]1 09:57 09:58 75
VIDYASAGAR [VDS]1 10:15 10:16 94
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 10:39 10:44 117
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 11:27 11:32 146
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 12:30 12:40 190
GIDHAUR [GHR]1 12:49 12:51 202
JAMUI [JMU]1 13:05 13:07 216
MANANPUR [MNP]1 13:20 13:22 230
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 13:38 13:40 244
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]1 13:45 13:47 245
BARHIYA [BRYA]1 14:04 14:06 261
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]1 14:14 14:16 271
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 14:42 14:44 278
BARH [BARH]1 15:00 15:02 304
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 15:17 15:19 322
KHUSROPUR [KOO]1 15:29 15:31 337
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]1 16:57 16:59 365
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 18:30 Dest 367