13305 - DHN-GAYA INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DHN-GAYA INTERCITY EXP [13305] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DHN-GAYA INTERCITY EXP
DHNGAYAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 Src 06:00 0
TETULMARI [TET] 1 06:09 06:11 9
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 06:29 06:31 29
NMG 1 06:38 06:40 39
PARASNATH [PNME] 1 06:48 06:50 47
CHICHAKI [CCK] 1 07:04 07:06 64
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 1 07:15 07:17 74
CHAUBE [CBH] 1 07:27 07:29 84
PARSABAD [PSB] 1 07:39 07:41 96
SMND 1 07:51 07:53 105
HRE 1 07:59 08:01 113
KODERMA [KQR] 1 08:10 08:12 122
GUJHANDI [GJD] 1 08:22 08:24 132
GURPA [GAP] 1 08:48 08:50 154
PAHARPUR [PRP] 1 09:00 09:02 166
TANKUPPA [TKN] 1 09:13 09:15 178
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 09:55 Dest 198