DHN-GAYA INTERCITY EXP - 13305 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHANBAD JN (DHN)GAYA JN (GAYA)
Daily 199 Km

Train number 13305 is named as DHN-GAYA INTERCITY EXP and travels 199km distance

Train departs from station DHANBAD JN at 06:00 and reaches station GAYA JN at 10:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHANBAD JN - DHN Src 06:00 0 1
TETULMARI - TET 06:08 06:10 9 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 06:28 06:30 29 1
NIMIAGHAT - NMG 06:38 06:40 40 1
PARASNATH - PNME 06:45 06:47 47 1
CHICHAKI - CCK 07:03 07:05 65 1
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 07:15 07:17 74 1
CHAUBE - CBH 07:26 07:28 85 1
PARSABAD - PSB 07:38 07:40 96 1
Advertisement
SARMATANR - SMND 07:49 07:51 106 1
HIRODIH - HRE 07:58 08:00 113 1
KODERMA - KQR 08:10 08:12 123 1
GUJHANDI - GJD 08:20 08:22 133 1
DILWA - DLW 08:31 08:32 139 1
NATH GANJ - NGY 08:39 08:40 143 1
BASKATWA B H - BSCP 08:46 08:47 147 1
GURPA - GAP 08:55 08:57 155 1
PAHARPUR - PRP 09:05 09:07 166 1
TANKUPPA - TKN 09:19 09:21 179 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 10:05 Dest 199 1

FAQS

DHN-GAYA INTERCITY EXP - 13305 covers 199 kilometer to reach destination.
DHN-GAYA INTERCITY EXP - 13305 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHN-GAYA INTERCITY EXP - 13305 arrives at destination at 10:05.
DHN-GAYA INTERCITY EXP - 13305 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement