BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP [12831] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP [12831] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP12831BKSCBBSGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 1 Src 17:40 0
MURI [MURI] 1 18:36 18:38 52
RANCHI [RNC] 1 19:55 20:10 117
HATIA [HTE] 1 20:30 20:35 124
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 23:30 23:40 287
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 01:15 01:20 389
SAMBALPUR CITY [SBPY] 2 02:05 02:10 434
ANGUL [ANGL] 2 05:00 05:05 584
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 2 05:15 05:17 596
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 2 06:05 06:07 644
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 07:05 07:10 699
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 08:00 Dest 725
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.