DHN - ASN PASSENGER - 63552 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHANBAD JN (DHN)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Daily 59 Km

Train number 63552 is named as DHN - ASN PASSENGER and travels 59km distance

Train departs from station DHANBAD JN at 03:00 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 04:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHANBAD JN - DHN Src 03:00 0 1
DOKRA HALT - DOKM 03:07 03:08 5 1
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA 03:24 03:25 10 1
CHHOTA AMBANA - CAM 03:31 03:32 15 1
KALUBATHAN - KAO 03:40 03:41 25 1
THAPAR NAGAR - TNW 03:44 03:45 29 1
Advertisement
MUGMA - MMU 03:50 03:51 34 1
KUMARDUBI - KMME 04:08 04:09 39 1
BARAKAR - BRR 04:12 04:13 41 1
KULTI - ULT 04:16 04:17 45 1
SITARAMPUR - STN 04:30 04:31 50 1
BARACHAK JN - BCQ 04:37 04:38 54 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 04:45 Dest 59 1

FAQS

DHN - ASN PASSENGER - 63552 covers 59 kilometer to reach destination.
DHN - ASN PASSENGER - 63552 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHN - ASN PASSENGER - 63552 arrives at destination at 04:45.
DHN - ASN PASSENGER - 63552 departs from source at 03:00.
Advertisement