DHN - ASN PASSENGER - 63546 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GAYA JN (GAYA)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Daily 258 Km

Train number 63546 is named as DHN - ASN PASSENGER and travels 258km distance

Train departs from station GAYA JN at 04:30 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 11:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GAYA JN - GAYA Src 04:30 0 1
MANPUR JN - MPO 04:39 04:40 5 1
BANDHUA - BNF 04:47 04:48 12 1
TANKUPPA - TKN 04:54 04:55 20 1
BANSINALA HALT - BNSL 04:59 05:00 26 1
PAHARPUR - PRP 05:06 05:07 32 1
GURPA - GAP 05:17 05:18 44 1
YADUGRAM BH - YGM 05:25 05:26 47 1
BASKATWA B H - BSCP 05:30 05:31 52 1
NATH GANJ - NGY 05:36 05:37 56 1
DILWA - DLW 05:42 05:43 60 1
LALBAG BH - LBZ 05:46 05:47 64 1
GUJHANDI - GJD 05:51 05:52 66 1
KODERMA - KQR 06:30 06:32 76 1
HIRODIH - HRE 06:41 06:42 85 1
SARMATANR - SMND 06:47 06:48 93 1
YADUDIH - YDD 06:52 06:53 98 1
PARSABAD - PSB 06:58 06:59 102 1
DASARA - DSME 07:05 07:06 109 1
CHAUBE - CBH 07:11 07:12 114 1
KESHWARI - KSHR 07:17 07:18 119 1
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 07:23 07:24 124 1
GAREA BIHAR - GRBH 07:30 07:31 130 1
Advertisement
CHICHAKI - CCK 07:41 07:42 134 1
KARMABAD BH - KRMB 07:54 07:55 139 1
CHAUDHRIBANDH - CDB 08:09 08:10 142 1
CHEGRO - CEME 08:24 08:25 146 1
PARASNATH - PNME 08:30 08:31 152 1
NIMIAGHAT - NMG 08:37 08:38 159 1
BHOLLDIH - BLME 08:54 08:55 165 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 09:06 09:08 170 1
MATARI - MRQ 09:17 09:18 179 1
NICHITPUR - NPJE 09:23 09:24 185 1
TETULMARI - TET 09:27 09:28 190 1
BHULI - BHN 09:34 09:35 195 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 09:45 09:50 199 1
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA 10:04 10:05 209 1
CHHOTA AMBANA - CAM 10:12 10:13 215 1
KALUBATHAN - KAO 10:20 10:21 224 1
THAPAR NAGAR - TNW 10:26 10:27 228 1
MUGMA - MMU 10:31 10:32 234 1
KUMARDUBI - KMME 10:36 10:37 238 1
BARAKAR - BRR 10:40 10:41 241 1
KULTI - ULT 10:44 10:45 244 1
SITARAMPUR - STN 10:50 10:51 249 1
BARACHAK JN - BCQ 10:56 10:57 253 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 11:10 Dest 258 1

FAQS

DHN - ASN PASSENGER - 63546 covers 258 kilometer to reach destination.
DHN - ASN PASSENGER - 63546 passes through 47 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHN - ASN PASSENGER - 63546 arrives at destination at 11:10.
DHN - ASN PASSENGER - 63546 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement