DHL-YPR DEMU SPECIAL - 06596 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEVANAHALLI (DHL)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 33 Km

Train number 06596 is named as DHL-YPR DEMU SPECIAL and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station DEVANAHALLI at 13:15 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 14:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEVANAHALLI - DHL Src 13:15 0 1
DODJALA H - DJL 13:23 13:24 11 1
BETTAHALSOOR - TLS 13:28 13:29 16 1
Advertisement
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 13:38 13:40 24 1
KODIGEHALLI - KDGH 13:48 13:49 29 1
LOTTEGOLLAHALLI - LOGH 13:53 13:54 31 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 14:05 Dest 33 1

FAQS

DHL-YPR DEMU SPECIAL - 06596 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
DHL-YPR DEMU SPECIAL - 06596 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHL-YPR DEMU SPECIAL - 06596 arrives at destination at 14:05.
DHL-YPR DEMU SPECIAL - 06596 departs from source at 13:15.
Advertisement