DHI-CSN PASSGR - 51116 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHULE (DHI)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 436 Km

Train number 51116 is named as DHI-CSN PASSGR and travels 436km distance

Train departs from station DHULE at 15:30 and reaches station PUNE JN at 04:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHULE - DHI Src 15:30 0 1
MOHADI PRGN LNG - MHAD 15:36 15:37 4 1
BORVIHIR - BRVR 15:48 15:49 15 1
SHIRUD - SHF 15:59 16:01 21 1
MORDAD TANDA - MWK 16:10 16:11 28 1
RAJMANE - RM 16:17 16:18 34 1
JAMDHA - JMD 16:28 16:30 43 1
BHORAS BUDRUKH - BFJ 16:38 16:39 50 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 16:45 19:45 57 1
Advertisement
NANDGAON - NGN 20:13 20:15 99 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 21:00 21:05 124 1
YEOLA - YL 21:39 21:40 153 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 21:48 21:50 166 1
PUNTAMBA - PB 22:34 22:35 190 1
BELAPUR - BAP 23:09 23:10 210 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 00:37 00:42 277 2
DAUND JN - DD 02:45 03:00 361 2
KEDGAON - KDG 03:29 03:30 382 2
URULI - URI 03:49 03:50 408 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 04:40 Dstn 436 2

FAQS

DHI-CSN PASSGR - 51116 covers 436 kilometer to reach destination.
DHI-CSN PASSGR - 51116 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHI-CSN PASSGR - 51116 arrives at destination at 04:40.
DHI-CSN PASSGR - 51116 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement