DHI CSN MIX PAS - 51114 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHULE (DHI)CHALISGAON JN (CSN)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 51114 is named as DHI CSN MIX PAS and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station DHULE at 11:40 and reaches station CHALISGAON JN at 12:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHULE - DHI Src 11:40 0 1
MOHADI PRGN LNG - MHAD 11:46 11:47 3 1
BORVIHIR - BRVR 11:58 11:59 14 1
SHIRUD - SHF 12:09 12:11 21 1
Advertisement
MORDAD TANDA - MWK 12:20 12:21 27 1
RAJMANE - RM 12:27 12:28 33 1
JAMDHA - JMD 12:38 12:40 42 1
BHORAS BUDRUKH - BFJ 12:47 12:48 49 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 12:55 Dest 56 1

FAQS

DHI CSN MIX PAS - 51114 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
DHI CSN MIX PAS - 51114 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHI CSN MIX PAS - 51114 arrives at destination at 12:55.
DHI CSN MIX PAS - 51114 departs from source at 11:40.
Advertisement