DHI CSN MIX PAS - 51112 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHULE (DHI)CHALISGAON JN (CSN)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 51112 is named as DHI CSN MIX PAS and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station DHULE at 07:50 and reaches station CHALISGAON JN at 09:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHULE - DHI Src 07:50 0 1
MOHADI PRGN LNG - MHAD 07:56 07:57 3 1
BORVIHIR - BRVR 08:08 08:09 14 1
SHIRUD - SHF 08:19 08:21 21 1
Advertisement
MORDAD TANDA - MWK 08:30 08:31 27 1
RAJMANE - RM 08:37 08:38 33 1
JAMDHA - JMD 08:48 08:50 42 1
BHORAS BUDRUKH - BFJ 08:57 08:58 49 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 09:05 Dest 56 1

FAQS

DHI CSN MIX PAS - 51112 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
DHI CSN MIX PAS - 51112 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHI CSN MIX PAS - 51112 arrives at destination at 09:05.
DHI CSN MIX PAS - 51112 departs from source at 07:50.
Advertisement