DHG - SUNR DEMU - 79458 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHRANGDHRA (DHG)BOTAD JN (BTD)
Daily 115 Km

Train number 79458 is named as DHG - SUNR DEMU and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station DHRANGDHRA at 09:30 and reaches station BOTAD JN at 12:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHRANGDHRA - DHG Src 09:30 0 1
RAJSITAPUR - RJC 09:54 09:55 16 1
KATUDA - KTDA 10:05 10:06 24 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 10:30 10:40 36 1
SURENDRANAGAR G - SRGT 10:44 10:45 40 1
Advertisement
JORAWARNAGAR JN - JVN 10:50 10:51 42 1
WADHWAN CITY - WC 10:56 10:57 46 1
LIMBDI - LM 11:14 11:15 66 1
CHUDA - CDA 11:44 11:45 76 1
RANPUR - RUR 12:01 12:02 93 1
KUNDLI - KDI 12:12 12:13 103 1
BOTAD JN - BTD 12:35 Dest 115 1

FAQS

DHG - SUNR DEMU - 79458 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
DHG - SUNR DEMU - 79458 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHG - SUNR DEMU - 79458 arrives at destination at 12:35.
DHG - SUNR DEMU - 79458 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement