DHG - BVC PASSENGER - 59229 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHRANGDHRA (DHG)BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)
Daily 206 Km

Train number 59229 is named as DHG - BVC PASSENGER and travels 206km distance

Train departs from station DHRANGDHRA at 03:40 and reaches station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHRANGDHRA - DHG Src 03:40 0 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 04:39 04:59 36 1
SURENDRANAGAR G - SRGT 05:04 05:05 40 1
JORAWARNAGAR JN - JVN 05:10 05:11 42 1
WADHWAN CITY - WC 05:17 05:18 46 1
LIMBDI - LM 05:33 05:34 66 1
CHUDA - CDA 05:44 05:45 76 1
RANPUR - RUR 06:00 06:01 93 1
KUNDLI - KDI 06:12 06:13 103 1
BOTAD JN - BTD 06:36 06:38 115 1
LATHIDAD - LTD 06:47 06:48 126 1
Advertisement
NINGALA JN - NGA 06:55 06:56 133 1
ALAMPUR - ALMR 07:03 07:04 141 1
UJALVAV - UJ 07:11 07:12 147 1
DHOLA JN - DLJ 07:23 07:24 157 1
SANOSRA - SOA 07:32 07:33 168 1
BAJUD - BJUD 07:38 07:39 173 1
SONGADH - SGD 07:47 07:48 179 1
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 07:59 08:00 186 1
KODIYAR MANDIR - KDMR 08:07 08:08 191 1
VARTEJ - VTJ 08:15 08:16 197 1
BHAVANAGAR PARA - BVP 08:26 08:27 204 1
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC 08:50 Dest 206 1

FAQS

DHG - BVC PASSENGER - 59229 covers 206 kilometer to reach destination.
DHG - BVC PASSENGER - 59229 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHG - BVC PASSENGER - 59229 arrives at destination at 08:50.
DHG - BVC PASSENGER - 59229 departs from source at 03:40.
Advertisement