DHD - RTM MEMU - 69181 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DAHOD (DHD)RATLAM JN (RTM)
Daily 115 Km

Train number 69181 is named as DHD - RTM MEMU and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station DAHOD at 16:30 and reaches station RATLAM JN at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DAHOD - DHD Src 16:30 0 1
BORDI - BIO 16:38 16:39 11 1
ANAS - ANAS 16:46 16:47 19 1
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 16:57 16:59 33 1
THANDLA RD - THDR 17:07 17:08 41 1
BAJRANGARH - BJG 17:15 17:16 48 1
Advertisement
PANCH PIPILA - PCN 17:23 17:24 55 1
AMARGARH - AGR 17:34 17:35 64 1
BAMNIA - BMI 17:40 17:41 68 1
BHAIRONGARH - BOG 17:49 17:50 75 1
RAOTI - RTI 18:00 18:01 86 1
BILDI - BILD 18:08 18:09 93 1
MORWANI - MRN 18:17 18:18 102 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 18:45 Dest 115 1

FAQS

DHD - RTM MEMU - 69181 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
DHD - RTM MEMU - 69181 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHD - RTM MEMU - 69181 arrives at destination at 18:45.
DHD - RTM MEMU - 69181 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement