69181 - DHD - RTM MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69181 known as DHD - RTM MEMU runs from DAHOD [DHD] to RATLAM JN [RTM] covering 115 km distance

DHD - RTM MEMU [69181] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DHD - RTM MEMUDHDRTMMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DAHOD [DHD]1 Src 16:35 0
BORDI [BIO]1 16:45 16:46 11
ANAS [ANAS]1 16:52 16:53 19
MEGHNAGAR [MGN]1 17:03 17:05 33
THANDLA RD [THDR]1 17:13 17:14 41
BAJRANGARH [BJG]1 17:21 17:22 48
PANCH PIPILA [PCN]1 17:29 17:30 55
AMARGARH [AGR]1 17:40 17:41 64
BAMNIA [BMI]1 17:46 17:47 68
BHAIRONGARH [BOG]1 17:55 17:56 75
RAOTI [RTI]1 18:06 18:07 86
BILDI [BILD]1 18:14 18:15 93
MORWANI [MRN]1 18:23 18:24 103
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 18:45 Dest 115