69181 - DHD - RTM MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69181 known as DHD - RTM MEMU runs from DAHOD [DHD] to RATLAM JN [RTM] covering 115 km distance

DHD - RTM MEMU [69181] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DHD - RTM MEMUDHDRTMMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DAHOD [DHD]1 Src 16:30 0
BORDI [BIO]1 16:40 16:41 11
ANAS [ANAS]1 16:48 16:49 19
MEGHNAGAR [MGN]1 16:59 17:01 33
THANDLA RD [THDR]1 17:09 17:10 41
BAJRANGARH [BJG]1 17:17 17:18 48
PANCH PIPILA [PCN]1 17:25 17:26 55
AMARGARH [AGR]1 17:36 17:37 64
BAMNIA [BMI]1 17:42 17:43 68
BHAIRONGARH [BOG]1 17:51 17:52 75
RAOTI [RTI]1 18:02 18:03 86
BILDI [BILD]1 18:10 18:11 93
MORWANI [MRN]1 18:19 18:20 103
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 18:45 Dest 115