DHD HBJ FAST PAS - 59393 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DAHOD (DHD)BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Daily 394 Km

Train number 59393 is named as DHD HBJ FAST PAS and travels 394km distance

Train departs from station DAHOD at 05:45 and reaches station BHOPAL JN at 15:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DAHOD - DHD Src 05:45 0 1
BORDI - BIO 05:54 05:55 11 1
ANAS - ANAS 06:02 06:03 19 1
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 06:15 06:17 34 1
THANDLA RD - THDR 06:37 06:38 42 1
BAJRANGARH - BJG 06:46 06:47 49 1
PANCH PIPILA - PCN 06:55 06:56 55 1
AMARGARH - AGR 07:07 07:08 65 1
BAMNIA - BMI 07:14 07:15 69 1
BHAIRONGARH - BOG 07:23 07:24 75 1
RAOTI - RTI 07:35 07:36 87 1
BILDI - BILD 07:44 07:45 94 1
MORWANI - MRN 07:54 07:55 103 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 08:25 08:35 114 1
BANGROD - BOD 08:46 08:47 124 1
RUNKHERA - RNH 08:55 08:56 131 1
KHACHROD - KUH 09:06 09:08 141 1
BERAWANYA - BRNA 09:16 09:17 147 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 09:35 09:40 155 1
BHATISUDA - BTSD 09:46 09:47 161 1
PIPLODA BAGLA - PPG 09:56 09:57 166 1
UNHEL - UNL 10:05 10:06 173 1
PALSORA MAKRAWA - PSO 10:15 10:16 182 1
ASLAODA - ASL 10:25 10:26 190 1
Advertisement
NAIKHERI - NKI 10:40 10:41 199 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 11:15 11:20 210 1
PINGLESHWAR - PLW 11:32 11:33 219 1
TAJPUR - TJP 11:41 11:42 226 1
SHIVPURA - SVT 11:48 11:49 235 1
TARANA ROAD - TAN 11:56 11:57 242 1
MAKSI - MKC 12:12 12:14 251 1
PIR UMROD - PUO 12:21 12:22 259 1
BERCHHA - BCH 12:32 12:34 270 1
KISONI - KONY 12:42 12:43 275 1
KALI SINDH - KSH 12:50 12:51 282 1
BOLAI - BLX 13:00 13:01 288 1
AKODIA - AKD 13:13 13:14 300 1
MOHAMMADKHERA - MQE 13:21 13:22 307 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 13:31 13:32 313 1
CHAKROD - CKOD 13:41 13:42 320 1
KALAPIPAL - KPP 13:49 13:51 326 1
JABRI - JBX 14:01 14:02 333 1
PARBATI - PRB 14:10 14:11 341 1
BAKTAL - BKTL 14:19 14:20 347 1
SEHORE - SEH 14:28 14:30 355 1
PACHWAN - PNWN 14:39 14:40 360 1
PHANDA - PUD 14:48 14:49 367 1
BAKANIAN BHAUNR - BQE 15:07 15:08 375 1
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 15:24 15:25 383 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 15:50 15:55 394 1

FAQS

DHD HBJ FAST PAS - 59393 covers 394 kilometer to reach destination.
DHD HBJ FAST PAS - 59393 passes through 50 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHD HBJ FAST PAS - 59393 arrives at destination at 15:50.
DHD HBJ FAST PAS - 59393 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement