DHD-BRC MEMU - 69120 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DHD) (BRC)
Daily 146 Km

Train number 69120 is named as DHD-BRC MEMU and travels 146km distance

Train departs from station DHD at 06:15 and reaches station at 09:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DHD Src 06:15 0 1
- RET 06:22 06:23 5 1
- JKT 06:28 06:29 10 1
- USRA 06:36 06:37 18 1
- MAM 06:44 06:45 23 1
- LMK 06:54 06:55 31 1
- PPD 07:03 07:04 39 1
- SAT 07:13 07:14 51 1
- CCL 07:28 07:29 60 1
- KIZ 07:40 07:41 67 1
Advertisement
- GDA 07:50 07:55 72 1
- KRSA 08:13 08:14 82 1
- DRL 08:24 08:25 95 1
- BKRL 08:30 08:31 102 1
- CPN 08:36 08:37 108 1
- LAN 08:41 08:43 113 1
- SMLA 08:49 08:50 119 1
- AIR 08:55 08:57 125 1
- PIO 09:04 09:05 131 1
- CYI 09:11 09:12 138 1
- BRC 09:40 Dest 146 1

FAQS

DHD-BRC MEMU - 69120 covers 146 kilometer to reach destination.
DHD-BRC MEMU - 69120 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHD-BRC MEMU - 69120 arrives at destination at 09:40.
DHD-BRC MEMU - 69120 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement