DHD-BRC MEMU - 69118 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DAHOD (DHD)VADODARA JN (BRC)
Daily 148 Km

Train number 69118 is named as DHD-BRC MEMU and travels 148km distance

Train departs from station DAHOD at 16:20 and reaches station VADODARA JN at 19:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DAHOD - DHD Src 16:20 0 1
RENTIA - RET 16:27 16:28 5 1
JEKOT - JKT 16:33 16:34 10 1
USRA - USRA 16:41 16:42 18 1
MANGAL MAHUDI - MAM 16:49 16:50 24 1
LIMKHEDA - LMK 16:59 17:00 34 1
PIPLOD JN - PPD 17:08 17:09 42 1
SANT ROAD - SAT 17:18 17:19 54 1
CHANCHELAV - CCL 17:26 17:27 63 1
KANSUDHI - KIZ 17:33 17:34 70 1
Advertisement
GODHRA JN - GDA 17:45 17:50 74 1
KHARSALIYA - KRSA 18:07 18:08 85 1
DEROL - DRL 18:18 18:19 97 1
BAKROL - BKRL 18:24 18:25 104 1
CHAMPANER RD JN - CPN 18:31 18:32 110 1
LOTANA - LAN 18:35 18:37 116 1
SAMLAYA JN - SMLA 18:43 18:44 122 1
ALINDRA ROAD - AIR 18:49 18:51 128 1
PILOL - PIO 18:58 18:59 134 1
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 19:05 19:06 140 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 19:35 Dest 148 1

FAQS

DHD-BRC MEMU - 69118 covers 148 kilometer to reach destination.
DHD-BRC MEMU - 69118 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHD-BRC MEMU - 69118 arrives at destination at 19:35.
DHD-BRC MEMU - 69118 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement