DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP - 12930 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DAHOD (DHD)VALSAD (BL)
Daily 346 Km

Train number 12930 is named as DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP and travels 346km distance

Train departs from station DAHOD at 14:50 and reaches station VALSAD at 21:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DAHOD - DHD Src 14:50 0 1
LIMKHEDA - LMK 15:18 15:19 34 1
PIPLOD JN - PPD 15:27 15:28 42 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 16:03 16:05 74 1
DEROL - DRL 16:27 16:29 97 1
SAMLAYA JN - SMLA 16:46 16:48 122 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 17:30 17:35 148 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN - MYG 17:56 17:57 178 1
PALEJ - PLJ 18:10 18:11 193 1
Advertisement
BHARUCH JN - BH 18:34 18:36 218 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 18:44 18:45 228 1
KOSAMBA JN - KSB 18:59 19:00 246 1
KIM - KIM 19:09 19:10 254 1
SURAT - ST 19:45 19:50 277 1
MAROLI - MRL 20:06 20:08 298 1
NAVSARI - NVS 20:16 20:17 307 1
AMALSAD - AML 20:30 20:31 322 1
BILIMORA JN - BIM 20:36 20:38 328 1
VALSAD - BL 21:05 Dest 346 1

FAQS

DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP - 12930 covers 346 kilometer to reach destination.
DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP - 12930 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP - 12930 arrives at destination at 21:05.
DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP - 12930 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement