DHD-ANND MEMU - 69190 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DHD) (ANND)
Daily 153 Km

Train number 69190 is named as DHD-ANND MEMU and travels 153km distance

Train departs from station DHD at 13:00 and reaches station at 17:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DHD Src 13:00 0 1
- RET 13:07 13:08 5 1
- JKT 13:13 13:14 10 1
- USRA 13:21 13:22 18 1
- MAM 13:29 13:30 24 1
- LMK 13:39 13:40 34 1
- PPD 13:48 13:49 42 1
- SAT 13:58 13:59 54 1
- CCL 14:06 14:07 63 1
- KIZ 14:13 14:14 70 1
- GDA 15:00 15:05 74 1
Advertisement
- VKG 15:17 15:18 81 1
- TUWA 15:26 15:27 89 1
- TBA 15:36 15:37 98 1
- SVL 15:46 15:47 101 1
- AGCI 16:04 16:05 108 1
- TAS 16:14 16:15 115 1
- DK 16:25 16:26 124 1
- UMH 16:34 16:35 131 1
- OD 16:42 16:43 136 1
- BAJ 16:51 16:52 142 1
- SNA 17:03 17:04 147 1
- ANND 17:35 Dest 153 1

FAQS

DHD-ANND MEMU - 69190 covers 153 kilometer to reach destination.
DHD-ANND MEMU - 69190 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHD-ANND MEMU - 69190 arrives at destination at 17:35.
DHD-ANND MEMU - 69190 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement