DWR HBJ EXP - 01663 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHARWAR (DWR)HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Sat 1434 Km

Train number 01663 is named as DWR HBJ EXP and travels 1434km distance

Train departs from station DHARWAR at 22:50 and reaches station HABIBGANJ at 04:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHARWAR - DWR Src 22:50 0 1
LONDA JN - LD 00:20 00:22 71 2
KHANAPUR - KNP 00:57 00:58 96 2
BELAGAVI - BGM 01:40 01:42 122 2
GHATPRABHA - GPB 02:35 02:36 180 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 04:30 04:40 259 2
SANGLI - SLI 04:55 04:58 266 2
KARAD - KRD 06:05 06:07 334 2
SATARA - STR 07:07 07:10 393 2
Advertisement
PUNE JN - PUNE 10:25 10:45 538 2
DAUND JN - DD 12:05 12:20 614 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 13:57 14:00 698 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 15:58 16:00 809 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 17:20 17:25 850 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 20:10 20:20 1034 2
KHANDWA - KNW 23:40 23:45 1158 2
ITARSI JN - ET 02:20 02:25 1341 3
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 02:50 02:52 1359 3
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 04:20 Dstn 1434 3

FAQS

DWR HBJ EXP - 01663 covers 1434 kilometer to reach destination.
DWR HBJ EXP - 01663 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DWR HBJ EXP - 01663 arrives at destination at 04:20.
DWR HBJ EXP - 01663 departs from source at 22:50.
Advertisement