DHARWAR-HABIBGANJ SPL EXP - 01663 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHARWAR (DWR)HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Sat 1434 Km

Train number 01663 is named as DHARWAR-HABIBGANJ SPL EXP and travels 1434km distance

Train departs from station DHARWAR at 22:50 and reaches station HABIBGANJ at 04:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHARWAR - DWR Src 22:50 0 1
LONDA JN - LD 00:20 00:22 71 2
KHANAPUR - KNP 00:57 00:58 96 2
BELGAUM - BGM 01:40 01:42 122 2
GHATPRABHA - GPB 02:35 02:36 180 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 04:30 04:40 259 2
SANGLI - SLI 04:55 04:58 266 2
KARAD - KRD 06:05 06:07 334 2
SATARA - STR 07:07 07:10 393 2
Advertisement
PUNE JN - PUNE 10:25 10:45 538 2
DAUND JN - DD 12:05 12:20 614 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 13:57 14:00 698 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 15:58 16:00 809 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 17:20 17:25 850 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 20:10 20:20 1034 2
KHANDWA - KNW 23:40 23:45 1158 2
ITARSI JN - ET 02:20 02:25 1341 3
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 02:50 02:52 1359 3
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 04:20 Dstn 1434 3

FAQS

DHARWAR-HABIBGANJ SPL EXP - 01663 covers 1434 kilometer to reach destination.
DHARWAR-HABIBGANJ SPL EXP - 01663 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHARWAR-HABIBGANJ SPL EXP - 01663 arrives at destination at 04:20.
DHARWAR-HABIBGANJ SPL EXP - 01663 departs from source at 22:50.
Advertisement