DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS - 13351 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHANBAD JN (DHN)ALAPPUZHA (ALLP)
Daily 2535 Km

Train number 13351 is named as DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS and travels 2535km distance

Train departs from station DHANBAD JN at 10:45 and reaches station ALAPPUZHA at 20:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHANBAD JN - DHN Src 10:45 0 1
KATRASGARH - KTH 11:12 11:14 14 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 11:50 11:52 35 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 12:25 12:35 50 1
PUNDHAG - PNW 12:48 12:50 66 1
JHALIDA - JAA 13:12 13:13 90 1
MURI - MURI 13:34 13:36 102 1
RANCHI - RNC 14:50 15:05 167 1
HATIA - HTE 15:20 15:25 174 1
GOVINDPUR ROAD - GBX 15:57 15:58 215 1
BANO - BANO 16:37 16:38 267 1
NUAGAON - NXN 17:44 17:45 310 1
BONDAMUNDA - BNDM 18:11 18:12 333 1
ROURKELA - ROU 18:28 18:58 341 1
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 19:26 19:27 371 1
BAMRA - BMB 19:56 19:57 406 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 20:40 20:50 442 1
RENGALI - RGL 21:13 21:15 468 1
SAMBALPUR ROAD - SBPD 21:36 21:38 489 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 21:50 22:00 491 1
ATTABIRA - ATS 22:25 22:27 515 1
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 22:42 22:47 533 1
BARPALI - BRPL 23:03 23:05 552 1
BALANGIR - BLGR 23:50 23:55 609 1
BADMAL - BUDM 00:42 00:44 652 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 01:20 01:30 672 2
KESINGA - KSNG 01:43 01:45 685 2
RUPRA ROAD - RPRD 02:06 02:08 702 2
NORIA ROAD - NRLR 02:16 02:18 708 2
AMBODALA - AMB 02:44 02:46 733 2
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 03:18 03:20 758 2
THERUBALI - THV 04:08 04:10 794 2
SINGAPURAM ROAD - SPRD 04:20 04:22 803 2
RAYAGADA - RGDA 04:40 04:45 812 2
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT 05:25 05:27 857 2
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 05:33 05:35 859 2
BOBBILI - VBL 06:00 06:03 883 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 07:20 07:25 936 2
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 07:55 07:57 971 2
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 08:18 08:20 989 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 09:10 09:30 997 2
DUVVADA - DVD 10:05 10:07 1014 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 10:14 10:15 1030 2
ELAMANCHILI - YLM 10:31 10:32 1054 2
NARSIPATNAM RD - NRP 10:47 10:48 1072 2
TUNI - TUNI 11:04 11:05 1094 2
ANNAVARAM - ANV 11:19 11:20 1110 2
Advertisement
PITHAPURAM - PAP 11:43 11:44 1135 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 11:54 11:55 1147 2
ANAPARTI - APT 12:14 12:15 1174 2
DWARAPUDI - DWP 12:31 12:32 1178 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 13:11 13:16 1197 2
KOVVUR - KVR 13:29 13:30 1205 2
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 13:44 13:45 1220 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 14:02 14:03 1240 2
ELURU - EE 14:36 14:37 1287 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 16:40 16:55 1347 2
TENALI JN - TEL 17:19 17:20 1378 2
NIDUBROLU - NDO 17:39 17:40 1400 2
BAPATLA - BPP 17:54 17:55 1421 2
CHIRALA - CLX 18:05 18:06 1436 2
CHINNA GANJAM - CJM 18:34 18:35 1456 2
ONGOLE - OGL 18:54 18:55 1485 2
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 19:24 19:25 1513 2
KAVALI - KVZ 19:49 19:50 1551 2
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 20:04 20:05 1567 2
NELLORE - NLR 21:14 21:15 1601 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 22:38 22:40 1639 2
NAYADUPETA - NYP 23:04 23:05 1667 2
SULLURUPETA - SPE 23:29 23:30 1694 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 01:35 02:00 1777 3
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 02:38 02:40 1818 3
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 03:08 03:10 1845 3
MUKUNDARAYAPURM - MCN 03:48 03:50 1889 3
KATPADI JN - KPD 04:10 04:15 1906 3
GUDIYATTAM - GYM 04:33 04:35 1931 3
VANIYAMBADI - VN 05:08 05:10 1974 3
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 06:08 06:10 1990 3
TIRUPATTUR JN - TPT 06:22 06:23 1997 3
SAMALPATTI - SLY 06:41 06:42 2020 3
BOMMIDI - BQI 07:19 07:20 2067 3
SALEM JN - SA 08:10 08:15 2110 3
ERODE JN - ED 09:20 09:25 2172 3
TIRUPPUR - TUP 10:12 10:15 2223 3
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 11:37 11:40 2273 3
PALAKKAD - PGT 13:20 13:25 2327 3
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 13:48 13:50 2359 3
WADAKANCHERI - WKI 15:09 15:10 2388 3
THRISUR - TCR 15:52 15:55 2404 3
ALUVA - AWY 16:43 16:45 2459 3
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 17:30 17:35 2479 3
TURAVUR - TUVR 17:59 18:00 2501 3
CHERTHALA - SRTL 18:09 18:10 2512 3
MARARIKULAM - MAKM 18:29 18:30 2523 3
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 20:30 Dstn 2535 3

FAQS

DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS - 13351 covers 2535 kilometer to reach destination.
DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS - 13351 passes through 95 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS - 13351 arrives at destination at 20:30.
DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS - 13351 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement