DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS - 13351 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DHANBAD JN (DHN)ALAPPUZHA (ALLP)
Daily 2535 Km

Train number 13351 is named as DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS and travels 2535km distance

Train departs from station DHANBAD JN at 11:40 and reaches station ALAPPUZHA at 15:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHANBAD JN - DHN Src 11:40 0 1
KATRASGARH - KTH 12:03 12:05 14 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 12:48 12:50 35 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 13:20 13:30 50 1
MURI - MURI 14:26 14:28 102 1
RANCHI - RNC 15:45 16:00 167 1
HATIA - HTE 16:15 16:20 174 1
GOVINDPUR ROAD - GBX 16:54 16:55 215 1
BANO - BANO 17:49 17:50 267 1
NUAGAON - NXN 19:01 19:02 310 1
BONDAMUNDA - BNDM 19:24 19:25 333 1
ROURKELA - ROU 19:42 19:50 341 1
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 20:17 20:18 371 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 21:25 21:35 442 1
RENGALI - RGL 22:03 22:05 468 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 22:30 22:40 491 1
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 23:17 23:22 533 1
BARPALI - BRPL 23:39 23:41 552 1
BALANGIR - BLGR 00:26 00:31 609 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 01:25 01:35 672 2
KESINGA - KSNG 01:55 01:57 685 2
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 02:48 02:50 758 2
RAYAGADA - RGDA 04:40 04:45 812 2
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT 05:21 05:23 857 2
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 05:28 05:30 859 2
BOBBILI - VBL 05:55 05:58 883 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 06:50 06:55 936 2
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 07:23 07:25 971 2
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 07:40 07:42 989 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 08:15 08:35 997 2
DUVVADA - DVD 09:10 09:12 1014 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 09:24 09:25 1030 2
ELAMANCHILI - YLM 09:44 09:45 1054 2
NARSIPATNAM RD - NRP 09:59 10:00 1072 2
TUNI - TUNI 10:19 10:20 1094 2
ANNAVARAM - ANV 10:34 10:35 1110 2
PITHAPURAM - PAP 11:04 11:05 1135 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 11:14 11:15 1147 2
ANAPARTI - APT 11:33 11:35 1174 2
DWARAPUDI - DWP 11:43 11:45 1178 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 12:20 12:25 1197 2
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 12:49 12:50 1220 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 13:04 13:05 1240 2
ELURU - EE 13:39 13:40 1287 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 15:10 15:20 1347 2
TENALI JN - TEL 15:39 15:40 1378 2
NIDUBROLU - NDO 15:59 16:00 1400 2
BAPATLA - BPP 16:28 16:30 1421 2
CHIRALA - CLX 16:44 16:45 1436 2
ONGOLE - OGL 17:34 17:35 1485 2
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 17:53 17:55 1513 2
KAVALI - KVZ 18:24 18:25 1551 2
NELLORE - NLR 19:03 19:05 1601 2
NAYADUPETA - NYP 20:58 21:00 1667 2
SULLURUPETA - SPE 21:18 21:20 1694 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 23:15 23:40 1777 2
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 00:18 00:20 1818 3
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 00:43 00:45 1845 3
KATPADI JN - KPD 01:35 01:40 1906 3
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 03:15 03:20 1990 3
TIRUPATTUR JN - TPT 03:44 03:45 1997 3
SAMALPATTI - SLY 04:04 04:05 2020 3
BOMMIDI - BQI 04:39 04:40 2067 3
SALEM JN - SA 05:22 05:25 2110 3
ERODE JN - ED 06:40 06:45 2172 3
TIRUPPUR - TUP 07:28 07:30 2223 3
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 08:32 08:35 2273 3
PALAKKAD - PGT 10:00 10:05 2327 3
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 10:29 10:30 2359 3
WADAKANCHERI - WKI 11:24 11:25 2388 3
THRISUR - TCR 11:57 12:00 2404 3
ALUVA - AWY 12:48 12:50 2459 3
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 13:10 13:15 2479 3
TURAVUR - TUVR 13:49 13:50 2501 3
CHERTHALA - SRTL 13:59 14:00 2512 3
MARARIKULAM - MAKM 14:14 14:15 2523 3
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 15:25 Dstn 2535 3

FAQS

DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS - 13351 covers 2535 kilometer to reach destination.
DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS - 13351 passes through 77 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS - 13351 arrives at destination at 15:25.
DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS - 13351 departs from source at 11:40.