13351 Train Time Table, DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS [13351] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESSDHNALLPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 Src 10:30 0
TETULMARI [TET] 1 10:39 10:41 9
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 11:05 11:25 29
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 1 11:50 11:52 46
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 1 12:25 12:35 61
PUNDHAG [PNW] 1 12:48 12:50 78
JHALIDA [JAA] 1 13:12 13:13 101
MURI [MURI] 1 13:33 13:35 113
RANCHI [RNC] 1 14:50 15:05 178
HATIA [HTE] 1 15:20 15:25 185
GOVINDPUR ROAD [GBX] 1 15:57 15:58 226
BANO [BANO] 1 16:37 16:38 278
NUAGAON [NXN] 1 17:44 17:45 321
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM] 1 18:13 18:14 346
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 18:28 18:58 349
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 1 19:26 19:27 379
BAMRA [BMB] 1 19:56 19:57 413
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 20:40 20:50 450
RENGALI [RGL] 1 21:13 21:15 476
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 1 21:35 21:37 497
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 21:50 22:00 499
ATTABIRA [ATS] 1 22:25 22:27 523
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 1 22:40 22:45 541
BARPALI [BRPL] 1 23:00 23:02 560
BALANGIR [BLGR] 2 00:20 00:25 617
BADMAL [BUDM] 2 00:58 01:00 660
TITLAGARH [TIG] 2 01:35 01:45 680
KESINGA [KSNG] 2 02:00 02:02 693
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD] 2 02:17 02:19 709
NORLA ROAD [NRLR] 2 02:28 02:30 716
AMBODALA [AMB] 2 02:55 02:57 741
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 2 03:25 03:27 766
THERUBALI [THV] 2 04:08 04:10 802
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 2 04:20 04:22 811
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 2 04:35 04:50 820
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 2 05:28 05:30 865
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 2 05:35 05:37 867
BOBBILI [VBL] 2 06:02 06:05 891
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 07:15 07:20 944
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 2 07:48 07:50 979
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 2 08:05 08:07 997
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 09:05 09:25 1005
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 09:55 09:57 1022
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 2 10:14 10:15 1038
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 2 10:31 10:32 1062
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 2 10:47 10:48 1080
TUNI [TUNI] 2 11:04 11:05 1102
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 2 11:19 11:20 1119
GOLLAPROLU [GLP] 2 11:35 11:36 1138
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 2 11:43 11:44 1143
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 11:54 11:55 1156
ANAPARTI [APT] 2 12:14 12:15 1182
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 2 12:31 12:32 1186
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 13:11 13:16 1206
KOVVUR [KVR] 2 13:29 13:30 1213
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 2 13:44 13:45 1228
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 2 14:02 14:03 1248
ELURU [EE] 2 14:36 14:37 1296
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 17:05 17:20 1355
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 17:49 17:50 1387
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 2 18:09 18:10 1409
BAPATLA [BPP] 2 18:29 18:30 1429
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 18:41 18:42 1444
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 2 18:59 19:00 1464
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 19:29 19:30 1493
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 2 19:59 20:00 1521
KAVALI [KVZ] 2 20:24 20:25 1559
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 2 20:37 20:38 1576
NELLORE [NLR] 2 21:19 21:20 1610
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 22:40 22:42 1648
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 2 23:03 23:05 1676
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 2 23:28 23:30 1703
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 3 01:35 02:00 1785
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 3 02:33 02:35 1833
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 3 03:08 03:10 1860
MUKUNDARAYAPURM [MCN] 3 03:48 03:50 1904
KATPADI JN [KPD] 3 04:13 04:15 1921
GUDIYATTAM [GYM] 3 04:38 04:40 1945
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 3 05:08 05:10 1989
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 3 06:08 06:10 2004
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT] 3 06:21 06:23 2012
SAMALPATTI [SLY] 3 06:41 06:42 2035
BOMMIDI [BQI] 3 07:19 07:20 2081
SALEM JN [SA] 3 08:07 08:10 2124
ERODE JN [ED] 3 09:10 09:20 2187
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 3 10:03 10:05 2237
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 3 11:00 11:05 2288
PALAKKAD [PGT] 3 13:10 13:20 2342
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 3 15:00 15:10 2384
THRISUR [TCR] 3 16:00 16:03 2417
ALUVA [AWY] 3 16:50 16:52 2472
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 3 17:35 17:40 2491
TURAVUR [TUVR] 3 18:01 18:02 2514
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 3 18:13 18:14 2524
MARARIKULAM [MAKM] 3 18:35 18:36 2535
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 3 19:25 Dest 2548